Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s)
1 USHER, Georgina 2283  Lansdowne  Category 1 Medal
2 HULL, Nicola 2125  Maidstone 
3T YOUNG, Valerie 2027  Bath Sword  Category 2 Medal
3T THOULESS, Helen 2312  Streatham 
5 MASON, Mariette 177  Reading 
6 MORWELL-NEAVE, Kate 2424  Invicta 
7 BUDDEN, Sarah 2523  Plymouth 
8 SILK, Denise 2601  Dacorum 
9 CLAYTON, Jane 1687  Mallard  Category 3 Medal
10 GRANT, Karen 2483  West Fife 
11 MORRIS, Jenny 188  Portsmouth And Southsea 
12 HESKETT, Ingrid 2360  Redhill And Reigate 
13 HUTCHISON, Jane 137  Bath Sword 
14 HALDANE, Fiona 108  Friends Of Grosvenor 
15 TAIT, Maggie 2484  Orkney 
16 OLIVER, Caryl 1966  Oxford 
17 BARON, Janet 15  Stourbridge 
18 TURNBULL, Fiona 2161  Cambridgeshire 
19 HALE, Caron 1641  Raven 
20 HIBBERT, Jacqueline 1907  City 
21 ONIYE, Marg 2304  Haverstock 
22 BOWD, Catherine 2368  Celtic Sword 
23 EGGINTON, Sandra 2600  Bath Sword 
24 UFF, Susan 2206  Gloucester 
25 LAWRENCE, Alice 2589  Wingerworth 
26 DUXON, Julia 2319  Chilwell Blades 
27 MCNAMARA, Moya 181  Leeds 
28 FAIRWEATHER, Pamela 2403  Ddraig Wern 
29 KERRY, Suzannah 2454   
30 BROOKS, Susan 113  Bath Sword 
31 ALLCOAT, Jane 2584  Hereford 
32 BATISTE, Wendy 1951  Sarnia 
33 ASHMAN, Carol 2463  Cambridgeshire 
34 SANDFORD, Liz 2471  Reading 
35 BARKER, Sally 2516  Chilwell Blades 
36 EASTER, Helen 1744  Tenterden Swords 
37 BOTTLE, Sandra 1988  Ltfc 
38 SEHEULT, Carole 230  Laszlo's  Category 4 Medal
39 MURRAY, Karen 2592  Laszlo's 
40 ROBINSON, Lynette 1891  Cardiff 
41 SMITH-NEWSAM, Shirley 2374  Hornchurch 
42 BROWN, Sylvia 35  Frisby Fencers 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 USHER, Georgina LANS    GBR 
2 HULL, Nicola MAID    GBR 
3 CLAYTON, Jane MALL    GBR 
4 HUTCHISON, Jane BATHS    GBR 
5 GRANT, Karen WESF    GBR 
6 TURNBULL, Fiona CAMS    GBR 
7 UFF, Susan GLOS    GBR 
8 MORRIS, Jenny PORTS    GBR 
9 MASON, Mariette READ    GBR 
10 HALE, Caron 10  RAV    GBR 
11 HALDANE, Fiona 11  FOFG    GBR 
12 ALLCOAT, Jane 12  HERF     
13 HIBBERT, Jacqueline 13  CITY     
14 BUDDEN, Sarah 14  PLY     
15 OLIVER, Caryl 15  OXF    GBR 
16 MORWELL-NEAVE, Kate 16  INV    GBR 
17 DUXON, Julia 18  CHIL     
18 BARON, Janet 19  STB    GBR 
19 ONIYE, Marg 20  HAV     
20 TAIT, Maggie 21  ORK    GBR 
21 SILK, Denise 22  DACO     
22 THOULESS, Helen 23  STRH     
23 YOUNG, Valerie 25  BATHS     
24 ASHMAN, Carol 28  CAMS     
25 MCNAMARA, Moya 29  LEED    GBR 
26 BATISTE, Wendy 30  SAR    GBR 
27 EASTER, Helen 31  TENT     
28 BROWN, Sylvia 32  FRIS    GBR 
29 BROOKS, Susan 33  BATHS    GBR 
30 FAIRWEATHER, Pamela 34  DDW     
31 BOWD, Catherine 35  CELT     
32 SEHEULT, Carole 36  LASZ    GBR 
33 ROBINSON, Lynette 37  CARD    GBR 
34 SMITH-NEWSAM, Shirley 39  HORN     
35 BARKER, Sally 999  CHIL     
36 KERRY, Suzannah 999       
37 MURRAY, Karen 999  LASZ     
38 SANDFORD, Liz 999  READ     
39 BOTTLE, Sandra 999  LTFC     
40 EGGINTON, Sandra 999  BATHS     
41 LAWRENCE, Alice 999  WING     
42 HESKETT, Ingrid 999  RANDR     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
USHER, Georgina
LANS / GBR
1
V5 V5 V5 V5 V5
5 1.00 25 7 +18
BROOKS, Susan
BATHS / GBR
2 D2
V5 D2 D3 D1
1 0.20 13 18 -5
BROWN, Sylvia
FRIS / GBR
3 D1 D0
D2 D3 D1
0 0.00 7 25 -18
BUDDEN, Sarah
PLY
4 D0 V5 V5
D3 V5
3 0.60 18 17 +1
HESKETT, Ingrid
RANDR
5 D3 V5 V5 V5
V5
4 0.80 23 18 +5
OLIVER, Caryl
OXF / GBR
6 D1 V3 V5 D3 D4

2 0.40 16 17 -1

Poule #2

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
LAWRENCE, Alice
WING
1
D4 D1 D1 D0 V5
1 0.20 11 23 -12
EASTER, Helen
TENT
2 V5
D1 D1 D2 D3
1 0.20 12 23 -11
HULL, Nicola
MAID / GBR
3 V5 V4
V5 V5 V5
5 1.00 24 7 +17
MORWELL-NEAVE, Kate
INV / GBR
4 V5 V5 D2
V2 D3
3 0.60 17 13 +4
HIBBERT, Jacqueline
CITY
5 V5 V5 D1 D1
V5
3 0.60 17 11 +6
FAIRWEATHER, Pamela
DDW
6 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2

2 0.40 17 21 -4

Poule #3

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
BOWD, Catherine
CELT
1
V4 V5 V5 D4 D2
3 0.60 20 17 +3
BATISTE, Wendy
SAR / GBR
2 D3
V5 D4 D3 D2
1 0.20 17 20 -3
ALLCOAT, Jane
HERF
3 D3 D3
D2 V5 D3
1 0.20 16 21 -5
EGGINTON, Sandra
BATHS
4 D1 V5 V5
V5 D1
3 0.60 17 18 -1
DUXON, Julia
CHIL
5 V5 V5 D1 D2
D2
2 0.40 15 22 -7
CLAYTON, Jane
MALL / GBR
6 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5

5 1.00 23 10 +13

Poule #4

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
MCNAMARA, Moya
LEED / GBR
1
V5 D3 V5 V5 V5
4 0.80 23 17 +6
HALDANE, Fiona
FOFG / GBR
2 D4
D4 D1 V5 V5
2 0.40 19 14 +5
HUTCHISON, Jane
BATHS / GBR
3 V5 V5
D4 V5 V5
4 0.80 24 15 +9
BARON, Janet
STB / GBR
4 D3 V2 V5
V5 V5
4 0.80 20 13 +7
SEHEULT, Carole
LASZ / GBR
5 D3 D1 D0 D3
V5
1 0.20 12 24 -12
BOTTLE, Sandra
LTFC
6 D2 D1 D3 D0 D4

0 0.00 10 25 -15

Poule #5

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
ASHMAN, Carol
CAMS
1
D4 V5 D3 D3 V5
2 0.40 20 20 0
GRANT, Karen
WESF / GBR
2 V5
V5 V5 V5 V5
5 1.00 25 12 +13
ROBINSON, Lynette
CARD / GBR
3 D2 D2
D4 D2 D4
0 0.00 14 25 -11
SANDFORD, Liz
READ
4 V5 D1 V5
D2 D1
2 0.40 14 22 -8
HALE, Caron
RAV / GBR
5 V5 D3 V5 V5
D2
3 0.60 20 17 +3
ONIYE, Marg
HAV
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5

3 0.60 20 17 +3

Poule #6

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
SMITH-NEWSAM, Shirley
HORN
1
D2 D3 D1 D1 D0
0 0.00 7 25 -18
MASON, Mariette
READ / GBR
2 V5
V5 V5 V5 D4
4 0.80 24 14 +10
TAIT, Maggie
ORK / GBR
3 V5 D4
V5 D4 V5
3 0.60 23 17 +6
MURRAY, Karen
LASZ
4 V5 D0 D1
D2 D3
1 0.20 11 21 -10
YOUNG, Valerie
BATHS
5 V5 D3 V5 V5
D4
3 0.60 22 17 +5
TURNBULL, Fiona
CAMS / GBR
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5

4 0.80 23 16 +7

Poule #7

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
UFF, Susan
GLOS / GBR
1
D3 V5 V4 D2 V1
3 0.60 15 12 +3
BARKER, Sally
CHIL
2 V5
D0 D4 D1 D1
1 0.20 11 23 -12
SILK, Denise
DACO
3 D2 V5
V5 D4 D2
2 0.40 18 14 +4
KERRY, Suzannah 4 D2 V5 D1
D2 D0
1 0.20 10 19 -9
MORRIS, Jenny
PORTS / GBR
5 V3 V5 V5 V5
D0
4 0.80 18 10 +8
THOULESS, Helen
STRH
6 D0 V5 V3 V1 V1

4 0.80 10 4 +6



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 USHER, Georgina LANS    GBR  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
2 HULL, Nicola MAID    GBR  1.00  24  +17  Advanced
3 GRANT, Karen WESF    GBR  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
4 CLAYTON, Jane MALL    GBR  1.00  23  10  +13  Advanced
5 MASON, Mariette READ    GBR  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
6 HUTCHISON, Jane BATHS    GBR  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
7 MORRIS, Jenny PORTS    GBR  0.80  18  10  +8  Advanced
8 TURNBULL, Fiona CAMS    GBR  0.80  23  16  +7  Advanced
9 BARON, Janet 19  STB    GBR  0.80  20  13  +7  Advanced
10 MCNAMARA, Moya 29  LEED    GBR  0.80  23  17  +6  Advanced
11 THOULESS, Helen 23  STRH      0.80  10  +6  Advanced
12 HESKETT, Ingrid 999  RANDR      0.80  23  18  +5  Advanced
13 TAIT, Maggie 21  ORK    GBR  0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
14 HIBBERT, Jacqueline 13  CITY      0.60  17  11  +6  Advanced
15 YOUNG, Valerie 25  BATHS      0.60  22  17  +5  Advanced
16 MORWELL-NEAVE, Kate 16  INV    GBR  0.60  17  13  +4  Advanced
17T BOWD, Catherine 35  CELT      0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
17T HALE, Caron 10  RAV    GBR  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
17T ONIYE, Marg 20  HAV      0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
20 UFF, Susan GLOS    GBR  0.60  15  12  +3  Advanced
21 BUDDEN, Sarah 14  PLY      0.60  18  17  +1  Advanced
22 EGGINTON, Sandra 999  BATHS      0.60  17  18  -1  Advanced
23 HALDANE, Fiona 11  FOFG    GBR  0.40  19  14  +5  Advanced
24 SILK, Denise 22  DACO      0.40  18  14  +4  Advanced
25 ASHMAN, Carol 28  CAMS      0.40  20  20  Advanced
26 OLIVER, Caryl 15  OXF    GBR  0.40  16  17  -1  Advanced
27 FAIRWEATHER, Pamela 34  DDW      0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
28 DUXON, Julia 18  CHIL      0.40  15  22  -7  Advanced
29 SANDFORD, Liz 999  READ      0.40  14  22  -8  Advanced
30 BATISTE, Wendy 30  SAR    GBR  0.20  17  20  -3  Advanced
31 ALLCOAT, Jane 12  HERF      0.20  16  21  -5  Advanced
32 BROOKS, Susan 33  BATHS    GBR  0.20  13  18  -5  Advanced
33 KERRY, Suzannah 999        0.20  10  19  -9  Advanced
34 MURRAY, Karen 999  LASZ      0.20  11  21  -10  Advanced
35 EASTER, Helen 31  TENT      0.20  12  23  -11  Advanced
36 SEHEULT, Carole 36  LASZ    GBR  0.20  12  24  -12  Advanced
37T BARKER, Sally 999  CHIL      0.20  11  23  -12  Advanced
37T LAWRENCE, Alice 999  WING      0.20  11  23  -12  Advanced
39 ROBINSON, Lynette 37  CARD    GBR  0.00  14  25  -11  Advanced
40 BOTTLE, Sandra 999  LTFC      0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
41T SMITH-NEWSAM, Shirley 39  HORN      0.00  25  -18  Advanced
41T BROWN, Sylvia 32  FRIS    GBR  0.00  25  -18  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
HIBBERT, Jacqueline
CITY
1
D3 V5 V4 V5 D1
3 0.60 18 15 +3
USHER, Georgina
LANS / GBR
2 V5
V5 V5 V5 V5
5 1.00 25 9 +16
BROWN, Sylvia
FRIS / GBR
3 D0 D0
D4 D2 D2
0 0.00 8 25 -17
DUXON, Julia
CHIL
4 D2 D1 V5
V5 V5
3 0.60 18 18 0
SANDFORD, Liz
READ
5 D3 D3 V5 D1
D2
1 0.20 14 22 -8
YOUNG, Valerie
BATHS
6 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5

3 0.60 21 15 +6

Poule #2

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
FAIRWEATHER, Pamela
DDW
1
D2 V5 D3 V5 D3
2 0.40 18 19 -1
MORWELL-NEAVE, Kate
INV / GBR
2 V4
V5 D0 V5 V5
4 0.80 19 13 +6
SMITH-NEWSAM, Shirley
HORN
3 D3 D3
D0 D3 D4
0 0.00 13 23 -10
HULL, Nicola
MAID / GBR
4 V5 V5 V3
V5 V3
5 1.00 21 6 +15
BATISTE, Wendy
SAR / GBR
5 D2 D0 V5 D1
D3
1 0.20 11 23 -12
TAIT, Maggie
ORK / GBR
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5

3 0.60 20 18 +2

Poule #3

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
OLIVER, Caryl
OXF / GBR
1
D4 D1 D4 V5 V5
2 0.40 19 22 -3
BOTTLE, Sandra
LTFC
2 V5
D3 D3 D4 D3
1 0.20 18 23 -5
HESKETT, Ingrid
RANDR
3 V5 V5
D3 V5 V5
4 0.80 23 12 +11
GRANT, Karen
WESF / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5
D2 V5
4 0.80 22 19 +3
BOWD, Catherine
CELT
5 D4 V5 D1 V5
V5
3 0.60 20 20 0
ALLCOAT, Jane
HERF
6 D3 V4 D2 D4 D4

1 0.20 17 23 -6

Poule #4

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
ROBINSON, Lynette
CARD / GBR
1
D2 D0 D4 D2 D0
0 0.00 8 21 -13
THOULESS, Helen
STRH
2 V5
V2 V5 D3 D4
3 0.60 19 13 +6
BROOKS, Susan
BATHS / GBR
3 V1 D0
V5 D0 D3
2 0.40 9 11 -2
ASHMAN, Carol
CAMS
4 V5 D2 D3
D2 D1
1 0.20 13 24 -11
CLAYTON, Jane
MALL / GBR
5 V5 V4 V1 V5
V5
5 1.00 20 10 +10
HALE, Caron
RAV / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3

4 0.80 23 13 +10

Poule #5

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
MCNAMARA, Moya
LEED / GBR
1
D4 D3 D3 D3 D2
0 0.00 15 25 -10
SILK, Denise
DACO
2 V5
D4 D1 V5 D4
2 0.40 19 23 -4
KERRY, Suzannah 3 V5 V5
D3 V5 D1
3 0.60 19 20 -1
LAWRENCE, Alice
WING
4 V5 V5 V5
D4 V5
4 0.80 24 15 +9
MASON, Mariette
READ / GBR
5 V5 D4 D3 V5
V5
3 0.60 22 18 +4
ONIYE, Marg
HAV
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1

3 0.60 19 17 +2

Poule #6

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
HUTCHISON, Jane
BATHS / GBR
1
V5 V5 D4 V4 D3
3 0.60 21 13 +8
MURRAY, Karen
LASZ
2 D1
D3 D2 D0 D0
0 0.00 6 24 -18
UFF, Susan
GLOS / GBR
3 D2 V4
D3 V3 V4
3 0.60 16 18 -2
HALDANE, Fiona
FOFG / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5
V2 D3
4 0.80 20 14 +6
BARKER, Sally
CHIL
5 D0 V5 D2 D1
D2
1 0.20 10 14 -4
BARON, Janet
STB / GBR
6 V5 V5 D3 V4 V5

4 0.80 22 12 +10

Poule #7

# 1 2 3 4 5 6
V V/M HS HR Ind
EASTER, Helen
TENT
1
D2 D2 V5 D1 D0
1 0.20 10 17 -7
BUDDEN, Sarah
PLY
2 V3
V3 V5 D1 D2
3 0.60 14 16 -2
EGGINTON, Sandra
BATHS
3 V5 D2
V5 D2 V5
3 0.60 19 16 +3
SEHEULT, Carole
LASZ / GBR
4 D2 D3 D4
D3 D3
0 0.00 15 25 -10
TURNBULL, Fiona
CAMS / GBR
5 V2 V4 V4 V5
D2
4 0.80 17 11 +6
MORRIS, Jenny
PORTS / GBR
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V4

4 0.80 22 12 +10



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 USHER, Georgina LANS    GBR  10  1.00  50  16  +34  Advanced
2 HULL, Nicola MAID    GBR  10  1.00  45  13  +32  Advanced
3 CLAYTON, Jane MALL    GBR  10  1.00  43  20  +23  Advanced
4 GRANT, Karen WESF    GBR  0.90  47  31  +16  Advanced
5 MORRIS, Jenny PORTS    GBR  0.80  40  22  +18  Advanced
6 BARON, Janet 19  STB    GBR  0.80  42  25  +17  Advanced
7 HESKETT, Ingrid 999  RANDR      0.80  46  30  +16  Advanced
8 TURNBULL, Fiona CAMS    GBR  0.80  40  27  +13  Advanced
9 HUTCHISON, Jane BATHS    GBR  0.70  45  28  +17  Advanced
10 MASON, Mariette READ    GBR  0.70  46  32  +14  Advanced
11 HALE, Caron 10  RAV    GBR  0.70  43  30  +13  Advanced
12 THOULESS, Helen 23  STRH      0.70  29  17  +12  Advanced
13 MORWELL-NEAVE, Kate 16  INV    GBR  0.70  36  26  +10  Advanced
14 YOUNG, Valerie 25  BATHS      0.60  43  32  +11  Advanced
15 HALDANE, Fiona 11  FOFG    GBR  0.60  39  28  +11  Advanced
16 HIBBERT, Jacqueline 13  CITY      0.60  35  26  +9  Advanced
17 TAIT, Maggie 21  ORK    GBR  0.60  43  35  +8  Advanced
18 ONIYE, Marg 20  HAV      0.60  39  34  +5  Advanced
19 BOWD, Catherine 35  CELT      0.60  40  37  +3  Advanced
20 EGGINTON, Sandra 999  BATHS      0.60  36  34  +2  Advanced
21 UFF, Susan GLOS    GBR  0.60  31  30  +1  Advanced
22 BUDDEN, Sarah 14  PLY      0.60  32  33  -1  Advanced
23 LAWRENCE, Alice 999  WING      0.50  35  38  -3  Advanced
24 DUXON, Julia 18  CHIL      0.50  33  40  -7  Advanced
25 SILK, Denise 22  DACO      0.40  37  37  Advanced
26 MCNAMARA, Moya 29  LEED    GBR  0.40  38  42  -4  Advanced
27 OLIVER, Caryl 15  OXF    GBR  0.40  35  39  -4  Advanced
28 FAIRWEATHER, Pamela 34  DDW      0.40  35  40  -5  Advanced
29 KERRY, Suzannah 999        0.40  29  39  -10  Advanced
30 BROOKS, Susan 33  BATHS    GBR  0.30  22  29  -7  Advanced
31 ASHMAN, Carol 28  CAMS      0.30  33  44  -11  Advanced
32 SANDFORD, Liz 999  READ      0.30  28  44  -16  Advanced
33 ALLCOAT, Jane 12  HERF      0.20  33  44  -11  Advanced
34 BATISTE, Wendy 30  SAR    GBR  0.20  28  43  -15  Advanced
35 BARKER, Sally 999  CHIL      0.20  21  37  -16  Advanced
36 EASTER, Helen 31  TENT      0.20  22  40  -18  Advanced
37 BOTTLE, Sandra 999  LTFC      0.10  28  48  -20  Advanced
38 SEHEULT, Carole 36  LASZ    GBR  0.10  27  49  -22  Advanced
39 MURRAY, Karen 999  LASZ      0.10  17  45  -28  Advanced
40 ROBINSON, Lynette 37  CARD    GBR  0.00  22  46  -24  Advanced
41 SMITH-NEWSAM, Shirley 39  HORN      0.00  20  48  -28  Advanced
42 BROWN, Sylvia 32  FRIS    GBR  0.00  15  50  -35  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) USHER, Georgina 





LANS / GBR  (1) USHER, Georgina 




(64) -BYE-   




    (1) USHER, Georgina 



(33) ALLCOAT, Jane    10 - 1 



HERF  (32) ALLCOAT, Jane   



(32) SANDFORD, Liz  10 - 4   



READ 
  (1) USHER, Georgina 


(17) TAIT, Maggie 
  10 - 2 


ORK / GBR  (17) TAIT, Maggie     


(48) -BYE-       


    (16) TAIT, Maggie   


(49) -BYE-    6 - 5   


  (16) HIBBERT, Jacqueline 
 


(16) HIBBERT, Jacqueline   
 


CITY 

  (1) USHER, Georgina 

(9) HUTCHISON, Jane 

  1 - 0 

BATHS / GBR  (9) HUTCHISON, Jane 
   

(56) -BYE-   
   

    (9) HUTCHISON, Jane     

(41) SMITH-NEWSAM, Shirley    10 - 7     

HORN  (24) DUXON, Julia       

(24) DUXON, Julia  10 - 4       

CHIL 
  (8) SILK, Denise   

(25) SILK, Denise 
  1 - 0   

DACO  (25) SILK, Denise   
 

(40) ROBINSON, Lynette  10 - 4   
 

CARD / GBR    (8) SILK, Denise 
 

(57) -BYE-    10 - 2 
 

  (8) TURNBULL, Fiona 

 

(8) TURNBULL, Fiona   

 

CAMS / GBR 


  (1) USHER, Georgina 
(5) MORRIS, Jenny 


  10 - 0 
PORTS / GBR  (5) MORRIS, Jenny 

   
(60) -BYE-   

   
    (5) MORRIS, Jenny 
   
(37) BOTTLE, Sandra    10 - 7 
   
LTFC  (28) FAIRWEATHER, Pamela   
   
(28) FAIRWEATHER, Pamela  10 - 5   
   
DDW 
  (5) THOULESS, Helen     
(21) UFF, Susan 
  10 - 9     
GLOS / GBR  (21) UFF, Susan         
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) THOULESS, Helen       
(53) -BYE-    8 - 6       
  (12) THOULESS, Helen 
     
(12) THOULESS, Helen   
     
STRH 

  (4) THOULESS, Helen   
(13) MORWELL-NEAVE, Kate 

  4 - 3   
INV / GBR  (13) MORWELL-NEAVE, Kate 
 
 
(52) -BYE-   
 
 
    (13) MORWELL-NEAVE, Kate   
 
(45) -BYE-    10 - 9   
 
  (20) EGGINTON, Sandra     
 
(20) EGGINTON, Sandra       
 
BATHS 
  (4) MORWELL-NEAVE, Kate 
 
(29) KERRY, Suzannah 
  10 - 4 
 
  (29) KERRY, Suzannah   

 
(36) EASTER, Helen  10 - 5   

 
TENT    (4) GRANT, Karen 

 
(61) -BYE-    8 - 4 

 
  (4) GRANT, Karen 


 
(4) GRANT, Karen   


 
WESF / GBR 



  USHER, Georgina 
(3) CLAYTON, Jane 



  10 - 6 
MALL / GBR  (3) CLAYTON, Jane 


   
(62) -BYE-   


   
    (3) CLAYTON, Jane 

   
(35) BARKER, Sally    10 - 9 

   
CHIL  (30) BROOKS, Susan   

   
(30) BROOKS, Susan  10 - 6   

   
BATHS / GBR 
  (3) YOUNG, Valerie 
   
(19) BOWD, Catherine 
  7 - 6 
   
CELT  (19) BOWD, Catherine     
   
(46) -BYE-       
   
    (14) YOUNG, Valerie   
   
(51) -BYE-    10 - 8   
   
  (14) YOUNG, Valerie 
 
   
(14) YOUNG, Valerie   
 
   
BATHS 

  (3) YOUNG, Valerie     
(11) HALE, Caron 

  10 - 5     
RAV / GBR  (11) HALE, Caron 
       
(54) -BYE-   
       
    (11) BUDDEN, Sarah         
(43) -BYE-    10 - 3         
  (22) BUDDEN, Sarah           
(22) BUDDEN, Sarah             
PLY 
  (6) BUDDEN, Sarah       
(27) OLIVER, Caryl 
  10 - 6       
OXF / GBR  (27) OLIVER, Caryl   
     
(38) SEHEULT, Carole  10 - 4   
     
LASZ / GBR    (6) OLIVER, Caryl 
     
(59) -BYE-    10 - 6 
     
  (6) BARON, Janet 

     
(6) BARON, Janet   

     
STB / GBR 


  (2) HULL, Nicola   
(7) HESKETT, Ingrid 


  10 - 3   
RANDR  (7) HESKETT, Ingrid 

 
 
(58) -BYE-   

 
 
    (7) HESKETT, Ingrid 
 
 
(39) MURRAY, Karen    10 - 6 
 
 
LASZ  (26) MCNAMARA, Moya   
 
 
(26) MCNAMARA, Moya  10 - 1   
 
 
LEED / GBR 
  (7) MASON, Mariette   
 
(23) LAWRENCE, Alice 
  10 - 7   
 
WING  (23) LAWRENCE, Alice       
 
(42) BROWN, Sylvia  10 - 4       
 
FRIS / GBR    (10) MASON, Mariette     
 
(55) -BYE-    10 - 6     
 
  (10) MASON, Mariette 
   
 
(10) MASON, Mariette   
   
 
READ / GBR 

  (2) HULL, Nicola 
 
(15) HALDANE, Fiona 

  10 - 7 
 
FOFG / GBR  (15) HALDANE, Fiona 
 

 
(50) -BYE-   
 

 
    (15) HALDANE, Fiona   

 
(47) -BYE-    10 - 6   

 
  (18) ONIYE, Marg     

 
(18) ONIYE, Marg       

 
HAV 
  (2) HULL, Nicola 

 
(31) ASHMAN, Carol 
  10 - 1 

 
CAMS  (31) BATISTE, Wendy   


 
(34) BATISTE, Wendy  10 - 7   


 
SAR / GBR    (2) HULL, Nicola 


 
(63) -BYE-    10 - 6 


 
  (2) HULL, Nicola 



 
(2) HULL, Nicola   



 
MAID / GBR